Season 20263-Cushion

European Championship 3-Cushion Individual

Follow every stage, match, and final standing in one polished tournament view built for players, organizers, and fans.

Schedule
March 11, 2026 - March 14, 2026
CEB-150.png
Stage overview
Tournament Overview

European Championship 3-Cushion Individual 2026

Tournament Rules Updated note: 2 best second from qualifications will be qualified to the last 32 KO round.

Game type: 3-CushionDates: March 10, 2026 - March 13, 2026Venue: To be announcedMore details

European Championship 3-Cushion Individual 2026 brings together 3-cushion competition from March 10, 2026 - March 13, 2026.

This page brings the event schedule, stage-by-stage progress, participant list, standings, and published results into one place across 6 stages.

Follow the event through March 10, 2026 - March 13, 2026 with live updates, draw changes, and final results as they become available.

Game type
3-Cushion
Dates
March 10, 2026 - March 13, 2026
Venue
To be announced
Series
Independent event
Final standings — European Championship 3-Cushion Individual 2026
PosPlayerCountryPtsMPInnBest avgHR
1CEULEMANS PeterBE10-1322.27214
2MERCKX EddyBE8-1252.94111
3HORN MartinDE6-1181.85112
3TASDEMIR TayfunTR6-882.63115
5KARAKURT BerkayTR4-1101.3888
6BLOMDAHL TorbjörnSE4-792.27211
7JIMENEZ SergioES8-1571.7247
8LEGAZPI RubenES4-802.0837
9HOFMAN GlennNL22611.5157
10BURY JeremyFR2-571.7859
11VAN Etten SamNL6-1191.4288
12DEVOGELAERE MikaelFR6-1211.6129
13CAUDRON FredericBE2-581.78511
14UYMAZ BirolTR6-1431.5387
15ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝικολαοςGR22621.9238
16FORTHOMME RolandBE2-591.7248
17VAN Erp JeanNL4-951.37912
18DE Bruijn Jean PaulNL4-861.9049
19KIRAZ TolgahanTR0-34-12
20SAINZ-PARDO DanielES3-941.2906
21ANDERSEN ThomasDK2-782.2228
22LOWE TomDE3-742.3526
23KAHOFER ArnimAT0-41-6
24MORALES MarcosES4-1171.1764
25ORAK TurgayTR3-751.8187
26COSTA Rui ManuelPT4-1051.5387
27NOVAK RadekCZ4-941.2127
28ΣΕΛΕΒΕΝΤΑΣ ΔημητριοςGR3-761.8188
29EBELING TommyDK4-1151.2506
30OLSSON NalleSE2-891.1765
31EGERT LucasDE2-1001.1117
32BEHZAT CetinCH441300.8007
33ANGUITA CarlosES2-501.6668
34IBRAIMOV AmirDE2-651.66612
35KLOMPENHOUWER ThereseNL2-451.48110
36ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚωνσταντινοςGR2-621.1118
37OZCAN YilmazTR2-751.4815
38SOARES Jose MiguelPT2-731.0817
39CEYLAN MustafaTR22710.9527
40PENNOR DavidSE2-761.0255

Showing the first 40 places of the final classification.