Season 2019Three-Cushion

World Cup 3-Cushion, Antalya 2019

Follow every stage, match, and final standing in one polished tournament view built for players, organizers, and fans.

Schedule
February 11, 2019 - February 17, 2019
umb 150.png
Stage overview
Tournament Overview

World Cup 3-Cushion, Antalya 2019

World Cup 3-Cushion, Antalya 2019 brings together three-cushion competition from February 11, 2019 - February 17, 2019.

Game type: Three-CushionDates: February 11, 2019 - February 17, 2019Venue: To be announcedMore details

This page brings the event schedule, stage-by-stage progress, participant list, standings, and published results into one place across 6 stages.

Follow the event through February 11, 2019 - February 17, 2019 with live updates, draw changes, and final results as they become available.

Game type
Three-Cushion
Dates
February 11, 2019 - February 17, 2019
Venue
To be announced
Series
Independent event
Final standings — World Cup 3-Cushion, Antalya 2019 2019
PosPlayerCountryPtsMPInnBest avgHR
1TASDEMIR TayfunTR13-1622.35210
2CHO Jae HoKR9-1542.10515
3TRAN Quyet ChienVN8-1092.85715
3COKLU Murat NaciTR8-1252.5009
5HORN MartinDE8-1161.90418
6PIEDRABUENA PedroUS7-1322.3529
7CHOI Sung-WonKR6-1151.81811
8CENET LutfiTR4-902.2228
9CAUDRON FredericBE6-732.85715
10MARTINEZ DavidES6-832.2229
11BLOMDAHL TorbjörnSE6-852.35211
12SANCHEZ DanielES6-792.50011
13MERCKX EddyBE5-842.35213
14NGO Dinh NaiVN5-1042.35210
15JASPERS DickNL4-803.0767
16FORTHOMME RolandBE4-872.50012
17BAS SerdarTR3-642.46116
18UYMAZ BirolTR3-761.9048
19SAYGINER SemihTR2-611.9048
20SIDHOM SamehEG2-602.0008
21MA Minh CamVN2-582.5008
22CAPAK CanTR2-612.05511
23HEO Jung HanKR2-612.0008
24NGUYEN Quoc NguyenVN2-741.9047
25ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝικολαοςGR2-583.07615
26PALAZON JavierES1-681.5387
27KIM Haeng JikKR0-542.3759
28BURY JeremyFR0-612.00011
29CHOI Wan YoungKR0-722.0009
30LEPPENS EddyBE0-633.3339
31ZANETTI MarcoIT0-661.9379
32CHO Myung WooKR0-633.07611
33MONTES AntonioES9-1291.6009
34BULUT SavasTR8-1361.66610
35TUZUL MuratTR9-1442.2228
36NELIN DionDK6-951.6667
37KANG Dong KoongKR2-551.4818
38MORALES RobinsonCO2-511.7856
39NGUYEN Duc Anh ChienVN6-951.66611
40HOFMAN GlennNL10-1602.00011

Showing the first 40 places of the final classification.

Participants — World Cup 3-Cushion, Antalya 2019 2019 (148)

World Cup 3-Cushion, Antalya 2019 · season 2019 · Three-Cushion · 2019-02-11 — 2019-02-17